Результаты школьных олимпиад 9,11 классов

Вторник, 03 Ноября 2009 года

Результаты школьных олимпиад 9,11 классов

Классы
Фамилия, имя учащегося
Кол-во
баллов
Процент
выполнения
Место
Русский язык
11 классы
 
 
9 классы
Клоковская Екатерина
Стрелкова Юлия
Сиверская Ирина
Тюрина Елизавета
Табанина Анна
Пожинская Дария
52б.
48б.
45б.
60б.
59б.
58,5б.
61%
56%
52%
75%
74%
73%
I
II
III
I
II
III
Английский язык
11 классы
 
 
9 классы
Яковлева Елизавета
Клоковская Екатерина
Назарова Анна
Хананеина Наталья
Соколова Анастасия
Пожинская Дария
57б.
55б.
54б.
54б.
52б.
51б.
85%
82,2%
80,6%
93%
90%
88%
I
II
III
I
II
III
Французский язык
11 классы
 
 
9 классы
Ню Валерия
Буркова Дарья
Назарова Анна
Корыхалова Полина
Котилевский Константин
Табанина Анна
Щербакова Анастасия
50б.
28,5б.
23б.
41б.
37б.
37б.
35,5б.
74%
42%
35%
67%
61%
61%
57%
I
II
III
I
II
II
III
Немецкий язык
11 классы
 
 
9 классы
Биркин Илья
Манчтет Анна
Рогатых Дмитрий
Агафонов Игорь
Першкин Кирилл
Пожинская Дария
Тюрина Елизавета
51б.
47б.
43б.
42б.
41б.
39б.
39б.
75%
69%
63%
79%
77%
74%
74%
I
II
III
I
II
III
III
Литература
11 классы
 
 
9 классы
Стрелкова Юлия
Ню Валерия
Молчанская Валентина
Пожинская Дария
Бондаренко Анна
Першкин Кирилл
40б.
38б.
33б.
27б.
26б.
25,5б.
86%
83%
72%
74%
71%
70%
I
II
III
I
II
III
История
11 классы
 
 
 
9 классы
Лунев Алексей
Манчтет Анна
Федоров Алексей
Юницын Егор
Порошин Артем
Соколова Анастасия
Жарков Дмитрий
24б.
20б.
20б.
17б.
22б.
19б.
15б.
96%
80%
80%
68%
81%
70%
55%
I
II
II
III
I
II
III
Право
11 классы
Плаксина Дарья
Назарова Анна
Ильичева Юлия
Тутыгин Роман
41б.
38б.
38б.
34б.
74,4%
69%
69
62%
I
II
II
III
Обществознание
11 классы
 
 
9 классы
Манчтет Анна
Назарова Анна
Стукова Екатерина
Порошин Артем
Полуэктов Даниил
Матвеев Евгений
59б.
54б.
48б.
31б.
29б.
28б.
77.6%
71%
63%
53%
49,1%
47%
I
II
III
I
II
III
Экономика
11 классы
Назарова Анна
Чурилов Дмитрий
Биркин Илья
30б.
30б.
25б.
60%
60%
50%
I
I
II
Математика
11 классы
 
 
9 классы
 
 
 
Чернышева Валентина
Матвеевский Никита
Назарова Анна
Табанина Анна
Агафонов Игорь
Юн Виктория
28б.
26б.
22б.
34б.
33б.
32б.
80%
74%
63%
97%
94%
91%
I
II
III
I
II
III
Физика
11 классы
 
 
9 классы
Матвеевский Никита
Жердев Александр
Ярвепер Дмитрий
Белов Дмитрий
Конкиева Дарья
Агафонов Игорь
20б.
18б.
16б.
22б.
21б.
18б.
65%
58%
52%
73%
70%
60%
I
II
III
I
II
III
Химия
11 классы
 
 
 
9 классы
Плаксина Дарья
Чернышева Валентина
Исаченко Юлия
Матвеевский Никита
Порошин Артем
Белов Дмитрий
Бондаренко Сергей
Котилевский Константин
Козлов Михаил
23б.
21б.
21б.
20б.
15б.
13б.
13б.
13б.
12б.
100%
91%
91%
87%
63%
57%
57%
57%
52%
I
II
II
III
I
II
II
II
III
Биология
11 классы
 
 
9 классы
Плаксина Дарья
Титова Светлана
Чернышова Валентина
Порошин Артем
Зотова Анна
Котилевский Константин
41,5б.
40б.
39б.
30,5б.
27б.
23,5б.
83%
80%
78%
61%
54%
51%
I
II
III
I
II
III
География
11 классы
 
 
9 классы
Ярвепер Дмитрий
Биркин Илья
Шабалина Маргарита
Пащенко Алена
Порошин Артем
Корыхалова Полина
Неучева Валерия
13,85б.
13,8б.
13,55б.
10,5б.
10,5б.
9б.
9б.
76,5%
76,2%
75,9%
80,8%
80,8%
69,2%
69,2%
I
II
III
I
I
II
II