Список детей, подавших заявления в 1 класс (на 14.04.2010)

Среда, 14 Апреля 2010 года

Ф.И.О.
  1.  
Ступаков Данила Альбертович
  1.  
Лобанова Мария Валерьевна
  1.  
Бардавелидзе Елизавета Гайозовна
  1.  
Владимиров Дмитрий Андреевич
  1.  
Глазов Владислав Витальевич
  1.  
Фасхутдинова Сания Равилевна
  1.  
Вдовин Максимилиан Леонидович
  1.  
Попов Иван Константинович
  1.  
Шуравьев Михаил Дмитриевич
  1.  
Савельева Александра Ивановна
  1.  
Козлов Илья Дмитриевич
  1.  
Синица Арина Владимировна
  1.  
Балашевич Олеся Романовна
  1.  
Ильина София Васильевна
  1.  
Оганян Артур Фирузаевич
  1.  
Зверева Екатерина Юрьевна
  1.  
Мосеев Александр Григорьевич
  1.  
Басовская Софья Антоновна
  1.  
Филь Сергей Юрьевич
  1.  
Иваненко Дарья Александровна
  1.  
Репницын Артем Алексеевич
  1.  
Чикин Давид Вугарович
  1.  
Пригало Анна Викторовна
  1.  
Другова Агния Александровна
  1.  
Старцев Даниил Викторович
  1.  
Корельская Ксения Валерьевна
  1.  
Данча Анна Андреевна
  1.  
Олехова Анастасия Александровна
  1.  
Егорова Ульяна Сергеевна
  1.  
Рудный Егор Сергеевич
  1.  
Чичкина Дарина Игоревна
  1.  
Прокопенко Юлия Олеговна
  1.  
Маславская Анна Дмитриевна
  1.  
Попов Дмитрий Иванович
  1.  
Шуминов Никита Андреевич
  1.  
Кузнецов Павел Алексеевич
  1.  
Козенкова Елизавета Александровна
  1.  
Жиляев Артем Андреевич
  1.  
Никитин Виталий Леонидович
  1.  
Пахомов Ярослав Павлович
  1.  
Бобров Денис Александрович
  1.  
Панкратова Анастасия Олеговна
  1.  
Арабинская Алина Александровна
  1.  
Коптяева Диана Игоревна
  1.  
Стрелкова Наталья Александровна
  1.  
Котилевская Мария Владимировна
  1.  
Губанов Артем Владимирович
  1.  
Зайцева Анна Викторовна
  1.  
Киселев Игорь Андреевич
  1.  
Меньшикова Анастасия Андреевна
  1.  
Боровиков Герман Сергеевич
  1.  
Королькова Ольга Михайловна
  1.  
Ростовская Софья Александровна
  1.  
Климчук Лизавета Николаевна
  1.  
Петрушина Влада Александровна
  1.  
Курасова Алина Олеговна
  1.  
Звягинцев Егор Владимирович
  1.  
Зимакова Евгения Андреевна
  1.  
Настеко София Юрьевна
  1.  
Миронова Алена Александровна
  1.  
Фролов Владимир Вячеславович
  1.  
Ильин Борис Сергеевич
  1.  
Васильев Антон Алексеевич
  1.  
Плакуева Мария Сергеевна
  1.  
Прокопьева Мария Сергеевна
  1.  
Королев Егор Дмитриевич
  1.  
Кихайогло Павел Николаевич
  1.  
Хиле Георгий Андреевич
  1.  
Дмитриев Алексей Павлович
  1.  
Волошиновский Даниил Сергеевич
  1.  
Брысин Даниил Михайлович
  1.  
Бабичева Полина Олеговна
  1.  
Коптев Сергей Юрьевич
  1.  
Жернакова Елизавета Адамовна
  1.  
Денисова Анастасия Романовна
  1.  
Кошечко Степан Сергеевич
  1.  
Захарова Екатерина Владимировна
  1.  
Анисимова Елизавета Дмитриевна
  1.  
Королев Егор Дмитриевич
  1.  
Драчева Екатерина Дмитриевна
  1.  
Соболев Дмитрий Анатольевич
  1.  
Везонен Анастасия Владиславовна
  1.  
Цугуля Дарья Сергеевна
  1.  
Жуков Георгий Романович
  1.  
Витков Андрей Павлович
  1.  
Ходыкина Вероника Игоревна
  1.  
Уткин Артем Александрович
  1.  
Сулоев Егор Евгеньевич
  1.  
Вторая Любовь Вадимовна
  1.  
Колодочка Александр Сергеевич
  1.  
Петров Иван Михайлович
  1.  
Дюкова Варвара Сергеевна
  1.  
Гаврилова Катерина Сергеевна
  1.  
Тельцова Екатерина Алексеевна
  1.  
Попова Мария Леонидовна
  1.  
Хуцураули Аристарх Пирузович
  1.  
Юрьев Кирилл Николаевич
  1.  
Кононов Максим Александрович
  1.  
Андреев Михаил Сергеевич
  1.  
Кругляк Федор Николаевич
  1.  
Белецкий Алексей Александрович 
  1.  
Данилов Антон Владимирович
  1.  
Насибян Евгений Дмитриевич
  1.  
Нещеретная Мария Сергеевна
  1.  
Кулаков Иван Вячеславович
  1.  
Родыгина Анастасия Владимировна
  1.  
Буриев Всеволод Михайлович
  1.  
Михин Артем Юрьевич
  1.  
Анисимов Сергей Михайлович
  1.  
Тормосова Марина Константиновна
  1.  
Смолин Сергей Александрович
  1.  
Кузнецов Даниил Александрович
  1.  
Цепанов Яков Павлович
  1.  
Неманов Виталий Алексеевич
  1.  
Самодрал Илья Алексеевич
  1.  
Пуляков Иван Андреевич
  1.  
Цаплин Ростислав Алексеевич
  1.  
Минин Максим Ростиславович
  1.  
Рыжкова Анастасия Сергеевна
  1.  
Серебенников Виктор Степанович
  1.  
Смыкова Диана Владимировна
  1.  
Мамонов Дмитрий Антонович
  1.  
Бондарев Дмитрий Денисович
  1.  
Нутрихина Дарья Андреевна
  1.  
Шварев Олег Андреевич
  1.  
Игнашев Кирилл Алексеевич
  1.  
Серебряков Ярослав Андреевич
  1.  
Костылев Максимилиан Дмитриевич
  1.  
Зубавичус Анна Евгеньевна
  1.  
Фаттакова Валерия Николаевна